Michel Zialor
SEY · FIDE rating 1967 · born 1981
Record: 3/7 (+3 =0 −4), performance 1875
Openings played
- A04 Zukertort Opening: Vos Gambit as black (1)
- B07 King's Pawn Game: Maróczy Defense as black (1)
- C02 French Defense: Advance Variation, Paulsen Attack as black (1)
- A40 Queen's Pawn Game: Modern Defense as white (1)
- A45 Trompowsky Attack as white (1)
- B30 Sicilian Defense: Old Sicilian as white (1)
- D00 Queen's Pawn Game: Levitsky Attack as white (1)
Games
- Glendon Swift – Michel Zialor (1967) 0-1 game
- Michel Zialor (1967) – Aron Pedro (1598) 1-0 game
- FM Viresh Giasi (1997) – Michel Zialor (1967) 1-0 game
- FM Shuaau Muhammed (2207) – Michel Zialor (1967) 1-0 game
- Michel Zialor (1967) – IM Ezra Paul Chambers (2393) 0-1 game
- Michel Zialor (1967) – Tau Satini 1-0 game
- Michel Zialor (1967) – IM Emmanuel Jimenez Garcia (2380) 0-1 game