Benchly Cabanayan Buccat
GUM · FIDE rating 1888 · rapid 1978 · blitz 1842 · born 1995
Record: 4/7 (+3 =2 −2), performance 1925
Openings played
- A07 King's Indian Attack, with e6 as black (1)
- A15 English Opening: Anglo-Indian Defense as black (1)
- A39 English Opening: Symmetrical Variation, Mecking Variation as black (1)
- A80 Dutch Defense: Raphael Variation as black (1)
- E60 King's Indian Defense: Normal Variation, King's Knight Variation as black (1)
- A05 King's Indian Attack: Symmetrical Defense as white (1)
- E32 Nimzo-Indian Defense: Classical Variation as white (1)
Games
- CM Egesa emmanuel (2076) – Benchly Cabanayan Buccat (1888) 1-0 game
- Benchly Cabanayan Buccat (1888) – William Davis (1660) 1-0 game
- Abdeslam Zarkik (2067) – Benchly Cabanayan Buccat (1888) 1-0 game
- CM Moawia Ahmed Holi Ali (2089) – Benchly Cabanayan Buccat (1888) 0-1 game
- Benchly Cabanayan Buccat (1888) – Zhitian Chea (1521) 1/2-1/2 game
- Marc Gonzalez Garcia (2138) – Benchly Cabanayan Buccat (1888) 1/2-1/2 game
- MAHAMAT IDRISS SEIDNA – Benchly Cabanayan Buccat (1888) 0-1 game